Lp
Nazwisko
Imię
Drużyna
Status
1
Antoniak Oliwia RACIBORKI OCR
Oliwia
RACIBORKI OCR
2
Bajorek EmiliaSHARK CREW RYBNIK
Emilia
SHARK CREW RYBNIK
3
Bajorek WojciechSHARK CREW RYBNIK
Wojciech
SHARK CREW RYBNIK
4
Barabasz SzymonRACIBORKI OCR
Szymon
RACIBORKI OCR
5
Chrząścik WojciechVIKING TRAINING CENTER
Wojciech
VIKING TRAINING CENTER
6
Gawliczek Rafał RACIBORKI OCR
Rafał
RACIBORKI OCR
7
Guziuk Bartłomiej BUNKIER 52
Bartłomiej
BUNKIER 52
8
Hajdarowicz ŁukaszRACIBORKI OCR
Łukasz
RACIBORKI OCR
9
Hajdarowicz Alicja RACIBORKI OCR
Alicja
RACIBORKI OCR
10
Herman Patryk SHARK CREW RYBNIK
Patryk
SHARK CREW RYBNIK
11
Herman KajetanFIT MORE RYBNIK
Kajetan
FIT MORE RYBNIK
12
Herman KonradFIT MORE RYBNIK
Konrad
FIT MORE RYBNIK
13
Herman ErykSHARK CREW RYBNIK
Eryk
SHARK CREW RYBNIK
14
Kietliński BartekRACIBORKI OCR
Bartek
RACIBORKI OCR
15
Knapik PrzemysławBUNKIER 52
Przemysław
BUNKIER 52
16
Koczy IgorFIT MORE RYBNIK
Igor
FIT MORE RYBNIK
17
Kowalewska-Polak JoannaRACIBORKI OCR
Joanna
RACIBORKI OCR
18
Król KasjanSHARK CREW RYBNIK
Kasjan
SHARK CREW RYBNIK
19
Król KajaSHARK CREW RYBNIK
Kaja
SHARK CREW RYBNIK
20
Kruk Krzysztof STG GLIWICE
Krzysztof
STG GLIWICE
21
Kruk RadosławSTG GLIWICE
Radosław
STG GLIWICE
22
Kruk AleksanderSTG GLIWICE
Aleksander
STG GLIWICE
23
Kuryłowicz KrzysztofPRACOWNIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI
Krzysztof
PRACOWNIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI
24
Mazur FranekBRAK
Franek
BRAK
25
Miczek MateuszRACIBORKI OCR
Mateusz
RACIBORKI OCR
26
Miczek JacekRACIBORKI OCR
Jacek
RACIBORKI OCR
27
Miczek KacperRACIBORKI OCR
Kacper
RACIBORKI OCR
28
Miczek Bożena RACIBORKI OCR
Bożena
RACIBORKI OCR
29
Miczek Magda RACIBORKI OCR
Magda
RACIBORKI OCR
30
Mielnik AdamRACIBORKI OCR
Adam
RACIBORKI OCR
31
Mielnik MalwinkaRACIBORKI OCR
Malwinka
RACIBORKI OCR
32
Mirecka NikolaRACIBORKI OCR
Nikola
RACIBORKI OCR
33
Moskaliuk JarekPROLICHT
Jarek
PROLICHT
34
Myszakowska EmiliaRACIBORKI OCR
Emilia
RACIBORKI OCR
35
Nitka Szymon BRAK
Szymon
BRAK
36
Paluch PaulinaRACIBORKI OCR
Paulina
RACIBORKI OCR
37
Pałasz KacperBRAK
Kacper
BRAK
38
Pałasz JakubBRAK
Jakub
BRAK
39
Paskuda OlaRACIBORKI OCR
Ola
RACIBORKI OCR
40
Piesiura FilipSOCIOS SILESIA
Filip
SOCIOS SILESIA
41
Piesiura AleksandraSOCIOS SILESIA
Aleksandra
SOCIOS SILESIA
42
Polak JakubRACIBORKI OCR
Jakub
RACIBORKI OCR
43
Pompa IgorFIT MORE RYBNIK
Igor
FIT MORE RYBNIK
44
Przybytniowska MartaPROLICHT
Marta
PROLICHT
45
Rajczyk MichałRACIBORKI OCR
Michał
RACIBORKI OCR
46
Rajczyk MaciejRACIBORKI OCR
Maciej
RACIBORKI OCR
47
Sabatowska NataliaVIKING TRAINING CENTER
Natalia
VIKING TRAINING CENTER
48
Sakwa JuliaROZBIEGANA LIGOTA
Julia
ROZBIEGANA LIGOTA
49
Sakwa Marcin ROZBIEGANA LIGOTA
Marcin
ROZBIEGANA LIGOTA
50
Sakwa Aleksandra ROZBIEGANA LIGOTA
Aleksandra
ROZBIEGANA LIGOTA
51
Skrzypczak BeataSHARK CREW RYBNIK
Beata
SHARK CREW RYBNIK
52
Tomasiak KarolBRAK
Karol
BRAK
53
Wiktorowicz JoannaRACIBORKI OCR
Joanna
RACIBORKI OCR
54
Wiktorowicz AleksanderRACIBORKI OCR
Aleksander
RACIBORKI OCR
55
WŁODKOWSKI WOJTEKBRAK
WOJTEK
BRAK
56
Zyndul TomekPROLICHT
Tomek
PROLICHT